优酷排行 微博排行

YouTube Rankings

Top 100-最新排名:
RankYouTuberSubscribersVideo Views
1PewDiePie41,906,99811,105,060,666
2HolaSoyGerman.26,213,0892,403,396,984
3Smosh21,800,6895,217,130,360
4OneDirectionVEVO18,948,8315,490,332,663
5RihannaVEVO18,412,2407,872,926,755
6JustinBieberVEVO18,237,9108,800,233,566
7TaylorSwiftVEVO18,065,8997,864,517,683
8KatyPerryVEVO17,839,0566,906,183,751
9EminemVEVO17,397,1466,017,534,131
10nigahiga16,173,8322,541,765,706
11elrubiusOMG16,153,8773,205,487,854
12VanossGaming15,948,4053,991,016,125
13JennaMarbles15,816,6971,945,345,870
14TheEllenShow14,405,3316,227,682,055
15Fine Brothers Entertainment13,935,7633,827,567,991
16Yuya13,184,5541,292,580,437
17ERB12,834,3231,972,936,966
18Machinima12,739,3115,598,620,452
19VEGETTA77712,515,3944,090,375,349
20Spinnin' Records12,389,5497,002,118,156
21Skrillex12,152,8672,713,162,394
22KSI11,886,8992,297,625,684
23Sky Does Minecraft11,740,0843,038,659,396
24Vevo11,451,207297,293,834
25Markiplier11,397,2824,001,434,776
26Porta dos Fundos11,276,9592,183,990,124
27JuegaGerman11,119,5832,269,076,622
28Werevertumorro11,031,7591,470,884,980
29Ray William Johnson10,692,3263,060,765,140
30WatchMojo.com10,632,3555,014,445,116
31CollegeHumor10,495,0964,223,962,120
32David Guetta10,339,9334,678,698,855
33AdeleVEVO10,283,4763,467,015,633
34enchufetv10,182,7512,506,524,492
35NickiMinajAtVEVO10,131,1213,776,202,887
36PTXofficial10,036,7021,414,355,890
37Zoella10,019,268665,798,453
38Bruno Mars9,967,9233,687,180,436
39Vsauce9,873,126939,170,993
40ArianaGrandeVevo9,842,7623,234,991,525
41Bethany Mota9,824,421821,442,872
42The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon9,759,9964,359,860,323
43TheSyndicateProject9,672,3661,845,549,441
44PrankvsPrank9,572,9481,574,623,541
45FailArmy9,521,9612,365,781,274
46Maroon5VEVO9,518,1494,533,313,758
47WWE9,466,5647,111,118,047
48TheDiamondMinecart // DanTDM9,298,3135,670,678,045
49T-Series9,207,3616,620,328,860
50Good Mythical Morning9,182,4701,965,689,808
51CaptainSparklez9,070,3022,329,356,571
52Fernanfloo9,005,1002,117,262,491
53BuzzFeedVideo8,931,4805,771,163,856
54VitalyzdTv8,909,4951,144,432,943
55beyonceVEVO8,794,5104,812,676,270
56officialpsy8,770,4975,100,592,007
57AviciiOfficialVEVO8,645,1692,883,438,327
58TheWillyrex8,619,9372,502,535,153
59Movieclips Trailers8,554,7275,364,722,912
60jacksepticeye8,528,8203,645,614,407
61Cyprien8,519,6901,082,771,759
62BFvsGF8,497,0052,416,254,226
63Rooster Teeth8,445,0444,216,171,273
64DemiLovatoVEVO8,434,6182,362,501,127
65SelenaGomezVEVO8,401,4733,248,825,584
66Dude Perfect8,380,2371,314,418,660
67Michelle Phan8,341,6891,224,065,320
68TomSka8,281,7211,211,891,387
69MileyCyrusVEVO8,128,1102,267,829,490
70Ed Sheeran8,104,6162,572,974,941
71fouseyTUBE8,087,2331,077,548,873
72Tyler Oakley7,947,973545,657,343
73shakiraVEVO7,946,7715,685,930,566
74boyceavenue7,940,0432,388,366,433
75ChrisBrownVEVO7,835,5573,899,923,753
76IISuperwomanII7,774,3581,063,027,293
77RocketJump7,743,5701,291,247,325
78SMTOWN7,673,9583,791,227,653
79Parafernalha7,669,9301,013,993,364
80Galo Frito7,639,658937,438,845
81Lindsey Stirling7,623,1371,273,989,992
82DrossRotzank7,588,0041,344,268,298
835incominutos7,501,421606,261,553
84Bart Baker7,441,1682,030,481,107
85PitbullVEVO7,407,0985,081,838,664
86YOGSCAST Lewis & Simon7,373,3113,272,426,536
87The Slow Mo Guys7,331,607819,726,177
88League of Legends7,298,9611,112,218,468
89Ali-A7,278,3771,674,920,011
90Shane Dawson TV7,232,4361,197,268,774
91Jimmy Kimmel Live7,160,9912,707,436,712
92NORMAN FAIT DES VIDÉOS7,068,264961,155,221
93Wiz Khalifa7,051,0843,766,488,426
94stampylonghead6,991,6984,633,757,293
95TobyGames6,988,7181,981,385,614
96Epic Meal Time6,987,963871,644,316
97AdamThomasMoran6,983,1501,318,325,060
98IGN6,858,4234,978,814,145
99PopularMMOs6,817,2094,703,189,424
100NBA6,676,5563,239,035,880



Install YouTube Rankings,YouTube Stats and YouTuber Earnings List:
Select Color:

Press copy button and paste into your blog or website















Install YouTube Rankings,YouTube Stats and YouTuber Earnings List:
Select Color:
Search YouTube:













YouTube Rankings, YouTuber Earnings, YouTube Stats